Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, AINSBROOK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£181,500
+11.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+13.2%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7FJ
← Back to All Properties