Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROSS AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+52.6%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+106.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8AN
← Back to All Properties