Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPENCER STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+66.8%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+111.5%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BP
← Back to All Properties