Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 905, TRANSMISSION HOUSE, 11, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£614,559
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£174,559 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£614,559
+39.7%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£174,559 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1AG
← Back to All Properties