Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STILES ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-0.4%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,450
+53.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6RE
← Back to All Properties