29, HUNT STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 2LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500+120.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,495
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1