Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PEMBROKE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
+21.5%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+79.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+7.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 3PB
← Back to All Properties