Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WATERLOO COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 0UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+38.9%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 14 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 0UE
← Back to All Properties