Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PINE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+18.1%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+97.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4JX
← Back to All Properties