Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KENYON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-12.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+42.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+34.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-14.2%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0NX
← Back to All Properties