Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MONTAGUE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+24.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+38.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5BY
← Back to All Properties