Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRANGE VIEW HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, HASSOCKS, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+666.7%
Price Change
+£1,000,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+666.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£1,000,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9BJ
← Back to All Properties