Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROADLANDS DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1HU
← Back to All Properties