158, GODSTONE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+94.8%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+146.8%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1