Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FORTIES CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+69.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,500
+7.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+72.0%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0LX
← Back to All Properties