Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BROOKDALE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£60,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+69.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,750
+28.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9FH
← Back to All Properties