Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, GRASMERE WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+410.7%
Price Change
+£308,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£383,000
+410.7%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2QH
← Back to All Properties