Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, BIRCH AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£229,950
+31.4%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2QU
← Back to All Properties