64, HAYWARDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+34.9%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+151.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+0.6%
Sold on 22 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 30 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1