Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+21.0%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+81.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 4 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BJ
← Back to All Properties