Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
-21.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 9 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UU
← Back to All Properties