Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ANTON ROAD, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+44.6%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,550
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5AU
← Back to All Properties