62 - 64, REDLAM, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 1UW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£250,000+42.9%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+237.1%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Other
+£123,090 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,910+55.7%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Other
+£18,577 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,333
Sold on 11 October 1995
Other
Sale #1