20, GRANTHAM STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 4FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,000+94.3%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+205.3%
Sold on 8 January 2009
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+50.0%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1