Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHGATE LANE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 6PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.3%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+103.6%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 24 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6PN
← Back to All Properties