15, BATEMAN DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+109.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+16.2%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+25.7%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1