Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+35.6%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+58.2%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+11.9%
Sold on 28 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties