54, REDWING RISE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+83.8%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+81.5%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1