59, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£86,500+124.7%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-11.2%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,350
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1