6, COLIN ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+7.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+83.4%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1