Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, COMELYBANK DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0EP
← Back to All Properties