Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HELSTON CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+22.5%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+63.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 29 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6AA
← Back to All Properties