Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, MALTHOUSE ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-16.4%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
-£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4PA
← Back to All Properties