Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HENRY STREET, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+8.3%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0AT
← Back to All Properties