Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,667
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,333 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,667
-4.8%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4EA
← Back to All Properties