Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CHURCH WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+65.5%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+36.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,900
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3BX
← Back to All Properties