Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AYNSWORTH AVENUE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£95,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+61.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£95,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+34.3%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2DG
← Back to All Properties