Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, RYDAL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
+35.1%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+312.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,450
Sold on 25 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UR
← Back to All Properties