Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+63.6%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+96.3%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties