Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE BANK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,995
+12.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8BN
← Back to All Properties