12, ASH GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 5DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+57.1%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+144.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£103,297 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,703-4.4%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Detached
-£3,297 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+66.7%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1