Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, QUEEN MARYS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5LT
← Back to All Properties