Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BE
← Back to All Properties