Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NETHERFIELD CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+53.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 4 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6XZ
← Back to All Properties