21, SELWAY DRIVE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 7PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+3.9%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+17.4%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1