Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
537, SOUTHPORT ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 9RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.5%
Price Change
+£524,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+325.5%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£524,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 11 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 9RF
← Back to All Properties