Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+46.7%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+203.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PB
← Back to All Properties