Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HINCKLEY ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-11.6%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,000
+129.1%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6HU
← Back to All Properties