44A, THORNFIELD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+34.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+18.6%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+248.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+64.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1