54, HERITAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 7ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£86,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+177.8%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£86,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,600+33.2%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1